ФБУ «Администрация «Волго-Балт»

Дислокация

Суда по направлению Санкт-Петербург - Торово
Судно Дата/Время Код операции
2537 02-06-20 19:15 БУК
Baron Brambeus 02-06-20 18:30 СЛБ
Mainstream 02-06-20 20:45 СПП
Айквест 02-06-20 18:30 СЛБ
Александр Румянцев 02-06-20 13:10 БУК
Алексей Карташов 02-06-20 17:15 БУК
Алмаз 26-05-20 21:30 СПП
Альдога 25-04-20 13:45 СПП
Астафий Смирнов 02-06-20 19:10 СЛГ
Балт Флот 2 02-06-20 20:55 СЛБ
Балт Флот 3 02-06-20 18:45 СЛБ
Баржа-3223 02-06-20 18:11 БУК
Баржа-3440 02-06-20 07:20 ПРВ
Баржа-3623 18-04-20 21:50 СПП
Баржа-7226 02-06-20 15:21 БУК
Баржа-7666 02-06-20 02:30 ПРВ
Баржа-7676 02-06-20 20:30 ШЛЗ
Баржа-7902 02-06-20 20:45 ШЛЗ
Баржа-7903 26-05-20 00:15 ПРВ
Баржа-7919 11-05-20 10:25 ПРВ
Баржа-7921 02-06-20 13:10 БУК
Баржа-7923 02-06-20 04:00 ПРВ
Баржа-8158 02-06-20 17:00 ПРВ
Бриз-1 28-05-20 20:08 СПП
БРАНДВАХТА-1 16-05-20 17:33 СПП
БТ-802 16-05-20 22:27 СПП
Валентин Савельев 02-06-20 12:15 СЛБ
Водолей-1 30-05-20 19:00 СПП
Волгарь-13 02-06-20 18:11 БУК
Волго-Дон 151 02-06-20 20:10 СЛГ
Волго-Дон 155 02-06-20 11:40 СЛБ
Волго-Дон 175 02-06-20 18:20 СЛГ
Волго-Дон 195 02-06-20 04:55 СЛБ
Волго-Дон 5051 02-06-20 15:00 СПП
Волго-Дон 5060 02-06-20 19:04 СЛГ
Волго-Дон 5061 02-06-20 17:00 СЛБ
Волгонефть-109 02-06-20 17:30 СПП
Волгонефть-217 02-06-20 15:45 СЛБ
Волгонефть-264 02-06-20 15:40 СЛБ
Вулкан 27-05-20 19:15 СПП
Вятка-251 25-05-20 19:15 СПП
Гурьев 02-06-20 15:21 БУК
Дивина Барбара 02-06-20 18:23 ШЛЗ
Евгений Орловский 02-06-20 21:05 ШЛЗ
Залив 07-05-20 17:40 СПП
Изумруд 02-06-20 20:20 БУК
Ирма 25-04-20 12:30 СПП
Капитан Воронов 02-06-20 20:45 ШЛЗ
Капитан Шитов 02-06-20 17:07 БУК
КПЛ-408 25-04-20 16:15 СПП
КПЛ-5-30-431 02-05-20 14:20 СПП
КПЛ-912 02-06-20 00:01 СПП
Кудьма-1 02-06-20 16:34 СЛГ
Лада 02-06-20 15:50 СЛБ
Малая Лиса 02-06-20 17:00 СЛБ
МБ-1219 01-06-20 15:05 СПП
Морвенна-2501 02-06-20 21:00 СПП
МТ-9 10-05-20 22:50 СПП
НВ-0004 02-06-20 15:30 БУК
Невский-1 02-06-20 12:45 СЛБ
Невский-13 02-06-20 20:10 СЛГ
Невский-15 30-05-20 07:00 СПП
Невский-18 02-06-20 20:15 СЛБ
Невский-31 02-06-20 14:10 СЛБ
Невский-35 02-06-20 20:55 СЛБ
Невский-39 21-05-20 18:25 СПП
Нега 01-05-20 13:10 СПП
Нефтерудовоз-36М 02-06-20 20:28 ОЖШ
Нефтерудовоз-58М 02-06-20 17:40 СЛБ
Окский-54 02-06-20 17:35 СЛБ
Окский-58 02-06-20 18:20 СПП
Окский-72 02-06-20 18:10 СЛГ
Омский-132 02-06-20 11:35 СЛБ
Омский-133 02-06-20 08:30 ПРП
Омский-135 31-05-20 16:00 ПРП
ОС-1 30-05-20 13:00 СПП
ОС-2 08-05-20 15:30 СПП
ОС-351 29-05-20 22:05 СПП
ОС-42 05-05-20 01:35 РЕМ
ОТ-1517 02-06-20 04:00 ПРВ
ОТ-2113 02-06-20 20:49 БУК
ОТ-2417 02-06-20 20:20 БУК
ОТ-2425 02-06-20 18:55 ШЛЗ
ОТ-2442 02-06-20 17:07 БУК
ОТ-2453 02-06-20 17:15 БУК
ОТА-903 02-06-20 21:00 СПП
Перекат 16-05-20 17:33 СПП
ПК-2082 16-05-20 12:05 СПП
Плес 02-06-20 16:30 СЛБ
Прибой 26-05-20 04:26 СПП
Путейский-72 02-06-20 16:30 СЛБ
Рассвет 02-06-20 16:20 СЛГ
РБ Волчок 05-05-20 11:39 СПП
Речной-90 02-06-20 07:20 ПРВ
РТ-326 26-05-20 20:20 СПП
Салават 02-06-20 19:48 СЛБ
Святитель Николай 02-06-20 17:00 СПП
Севастополь 02-06-20 19:10 ШЛЗ
Северлес-19 02-06-20 15:30 БУК
Секция-193 02-06-20 18:55 ШЛЗ
Сильвер-3001 02-06-20 17:07 БУК
Сильвер-3008 02-06-20 17:15 БУК
Сильвер-3009 02-06-20 20:20 БУК
Сормовский-53 02-06-20 03:40 ПРВ
СТ-17 02-06-20 12:30 СПП
СТ-18 23-05-20 10:25 СПП
СТ-2003 02-06-20 18:55 СЛБ
СТК-1001 02-06-20 19:00 ПРП
СТК-1009 02-06-20 20:00 ПРП
СТК-1023 02-06-20 19:30 ОРМ
СТК-1036 02-06-20 01:10 ПРП
СФС-444 02-06-20 20:49 БУК
Т-3001 29-05-20 20:45 СПП
Т-602 14-05-20 15:45 СПП
Уфимец 02-06-20 19:54 СЛБ
Чайка 19-05-20 20:45 СПП
Шквал 16-05-20 17:33 СПП
Шлюзовой-125 02-06-20 20:30 ШЛЗ
Шлюзовой-140 28-05-20 17:50 СПП
Шлюзовой-162 02-06-20 17:00 ПРВ
Шлюзовой-23 02-06-20 02:30 ПРВ
Шлюзовой-94 02-06-20 19:15 БУК
ШС-28 06-05-20 21:00 СПП
Эланд 02-06-20 19:25 ШЛЗ
Ялта/Бук 01-06-20 15:00 СПП
Суда по направлению Торово - Санкт-Петербург
Судно Дата/Время Код операции
2 02-06-20 19:45 БУК
3302 02-06-20 18:40 БУК
3303 02-06-20 17:08 БУК
Антэ 02-06-20 17:50 СЛГ
Балт Флот 1 02-06-20 20:55 СЛГ
Балт Флот 4 02-06-20 19:50 СЛГ
Баржа-1681 02-06-20 21:05 БУК
Баржа-2527 02-06-20 17:07 БУК
Баржа-2545 02-06-20 20:30 БУК
Баржа-3462 02-06-20 17:00 БУК
Баржа-7208 02-06-20 20:27 БУК
Баржа-7625 02-06-20 18:23 БУК
Баржа-7665 02-06-20 18:24 БУК
Баржа-7702 02-06-20 19:31 БУК
Баржа-7916 02-06-20 17:10 ПРП
Баржа-7917 02-06-20 06:20 ПРП
Баржа-7924 02-06-20 15:30 ПРП
Баржа-8134 02-06-20 20:42 БУК
Баржа-8157 02-06-20 14:23 БУК
Баржа-8159 02-06-20 13:00 ПРП
Барракуда 02-06-20 17:40 СЛБ
Бологое 02-06-20 13:40 СЛГ
Брандвахта--2 24-05-20 23:40 СПП
Вадим Клюев 28-04-20 14:10 СПП
Ветар 02-06-20 19:45 СЛБ
Владимир Барсуков 02-06-20 11:00 СПП
Волгарь-25 02-06-20 20:30 БУК
Волго-Балт 195 02-06-20 19:44 СЛГ
Волго-Балт 241 02-06-20 19:40 ШЛЗ
Волго-Дон 117 02-06-20 16:51 СЛБ
Волго-Дон 131 02-06-20 19:30 СПП
Волго-Дон 133 01-06-20 17:15 СПП
Волго-Дон 139 02-06-20 16:45 СЛБ
Волго-Дон 193 02-06-20 18:55 СЛГ
Волго-Дон 225 02-06-20 15:05 СЛГ
Волго-Дон 5010 28-05-20 15:15 ПРВ
Волго-Дон 5052 02-06-20 19:17 СЛБ
Волго-Дон 5069 02-06-20 18:48 СЛБ
Волго-Дон 5070 02-06-20 08:30 ПРП
Волго-Дон 5072 02-06-20 20:20 ШЛЗ
Волго-Дон 5075 02-06-20 16:00 СЛГ
Волгонефть-239 02-06-20 14:30 ОРМ
Волгонефть-39 02-06-20 15:05 СПП
Волосово 25-04-20 22:15 СПП
Геннадий Абрамов 02-06-20 20:15 СЛГ
Евростар-4 02-06-20 15:31 БУК
Заволжск 02-06-20 20:30 СЛБ
Иван Малоземов 02-06-20 17:35 ПРП
Исток 27-05-20 04:10 СПП
Калининград 02-06-20 19:40 СЛГ
Капитан Ерофеев 02-06-20 18:00 СПП
Кварцит 23-05-20 01:30 СПП
Коломенский-801 02-06-20 20:27 БУК
Коломенский-804 02-06-20 18:40 БУК
Коломенский-805 02-06-20 17:08 БУК
КПЛ-94 08-05-20 17:30 СПП
Кудьма-2 02-06-20 19:50 СЛБ
Кудьма-3 02-06-20 18:14 СЛБ
Леонид Беляев 02-06-20 13:00 ПРП
Леонид Лисин 02-06-20 17:30 СЛБ
Мария/баржа 02-06-20 15:31 БУК
Медон 02-06-20 14:30 ПРП
Нева-Лидер 7 31-05-20 11:25 ПРП
Невская застава 03-05-20 00:05 СПП
Невский-10 02-06-20 20:20 ШЛЗ
Невский-27 02-06-20 17:00 ПРП
Невский-4 02-06-20 18:30 СЛГ
Невский-6 02-06-20 08:30 ОРМ
Нефтерудовоз-33М 02-06-20 20:30 ШЛЗ
Николай Ширяев 02-06-20 20:15 СЛБ
Норд-Вуд 3 07-05-20 21:35 СПП
Норд-Вуд 6 22-05-20 12:50 СПП
НТ-9 02-06-20 14:00 СПП
Окский-45И 02-06-20 18:30 СЛБ
Окский-63 02-06-20 07:30 СПП
Окский-66 02-06-20 15:54 СЛБ
Окский-69 02-06-20 17:20 СЛБ
Оленегорск 01-06-20 16:30 ПРП
Омский-20 02-06-20 17:15 ОРМ
ОС-1 02-06-20 20:00 СЛБ
ОС-308 11-05-20 01:29 СПП
ОС-347 31-05-20 05:25 СПП
ОТ-1509 02-06-20 19:31 БУК
ОТ-2078 31-05-20 15:50 СПП
ОТ-2427 02-06-20 20:15 ШЛЗ
ОТ-823 02-06-20 06:20 ПРП
ОТА-913 02-06-20 19:45 БУК
ОТА-922 02-06-20 17:10 ПРП
ОТА-933 02-06-20 15:30 ПРП
Павел Лебедев 02-06-20 19:40 ШЛЗ
Павел Юдин 02-06-20 17:30 СПП
ПК-4 21-05-20 17:30 СПП
ПК-426 23-04-20 11:25 СПП
Плавкран Т-2050 02-05-20 18:20 СПП
Профессор Рыжов 28-05-20 01:45 ПРВ
ПТ-82004 02-06-20 09:00 СПП
ПТ-82005 02-06-20 16:30 БУК
ПТ-82009 27-05-20 17:40 СПП
Путейский-225 12-05-20 21:10 СПП
Путейский-53 17-05-20 20:30 СПП
Путейский-55 22-05-20 01:10 СПП
Рейдовый-44 03-05-20 04:50 СПП
Речной-85 02-06-20 17:00 БУК
Риф 31-05-20 22:00 СПП
Ростов Великий 02-06-20 20:16 ШЛЗ
РТ-329 25-05-20 15:10 СПП
РТ-330 02-06-20 20:42 БУК
РТ-332 04-05-20 16:20 СПП
РТ-333 16-05-20 11:20 СПП
Самур 3 02-06-20 18:33 СЛГ
Секция-157 27-05-20 22:45 ПРВ
Секция-166 27-05-20 16:30 ПРВ
Секция-181 28-05-20 01:45 ПРВ
Секция-209 02-06-20 20:15 ШЛЗ
Секция-228 27-05-20 19:40 ПРВ
Сергей Кладько 02-06-20 21:05 БУК
СЗ-106 06-05-20 07:10 СПП
СЗ-108 15-05-20 09:40 СПП
СЗ-114 21-05-20 03:55 СПП
СЗ-402 22-05-20 01:10 СПП
Синица 02-06-20 18:20 СПП
СТК-1004 02-06-20 18:24 ШЛЗ
СТК-1019 02-06-20 09:30 ОРМ
СТК-1020 02-06-20 16:35 СПП
СФС-222 02-06-20 18:00 СПП
Т-592 20-04-20 16:15 СПП
Таити 26-05-20 19:45 СПП
Тенгиз 01-06-20 17:35 СПП
ТН-41 02-06-20 15:10 ПРВ
Толиман 02-06-20 16:30 БУК
Тольятти 02-06-20 17:50 СЛГ
Топаз Обь 02-06-20 17:50 СЛБ
Фэйр Винд 02-06-20 15:10 ОРМ
Цимлянск ГЭС 02-06-20 17:11 СЛГ
Шлюзовой-111 02-06-20 18:24 БУК
Шлюзовой-133 02-06-20 17:07 БУК
Шлюзовой-161 02-06-20 14:23 БУК
Шлюзовой-32 02-06-20 18:23 БУК
ШС-20 21-05-20 19:00 СПП
ШС-37 21-05-20 19:00 СПП
Ямал 02-06-20 20:50 СЛБ
Всего судов: 266
Раскрытие информации