ФБУ «Администрация «Волго-Балт»

Дислокация

Суда по направлению Санкт-Петербург - Торово
Судно Дата/Время Код операции
Ibiza 09-07-20 23:45 СПП
Акбузат 15-07-20 01:35 ОРМ
Александр Румянцев 12-07-20 01:30 ПРВ
Альдога 25-04-20 13:45 СПП
Б-2400 12-07-20 21:55 СПП
Балт Флот 6 15-07-20 03:50 ШЛЗ
Баржа-3223 14-07-20 06:10 ПРВ
Баржа-3440 11-07-20 00:50 ПРВ
Баржа-3462 15-07-20 01:25 БУК
Баржа-7666 14-07-20 23:50 БУК
Баржа-7677 14-07-20 22:45 БУК
Баржа-7702 11-07-20 12:45 ПРВ
Баржа-7916 14-07-20 19:30 ПРВ
Баржа-7917 12-07-20 11:00 ПРВ
Баржа-7921 12-07-20 01:30 ПРВ
Баржа-7923 15-07-20 01:55 БУК
Баржа-8134 13-07-20 06:30 ПРВ
Баржа-8157 13-07-20 14:00 ПРВ
Баржа-8158 14-07-20 22:45 БУК
Баржа-8159 14-07-20 03:00 ПРВ
БН-1 14-07-20 10:35 СПП
БТ-802 09-07-20 22:02 СПП
ВД-3757 14-07-20 23:48 БУК
Виктор Шурпицкий 13-06-20 22:53 СПП
Водолей-1 30-06-20 19:20 СПП
Волгарь-13 14-07-20 06:10 ПРВ
Волго-Балт 136 15-07-20 00:57 СЛБ
Волго-Балт 195 15-07-20 01:35 ОРМ
Волго-Дон 225 11-07-20 02:00 ПРВ
Волго-Дон 5010 14-07-20 22:14 СЛБ
Волгодонск 15-07-20 00:55 СЛГ
Волгонефть-106 14-07-20 22:25 СЛБ
Волгонефть-207 15-07-20 01:35 ОРМ
Вулкан 10-07-20 16:00 СПП
ВФ Танкер-2 15-07-20 03:35 ШЛЗ
Вятка-251 13-07-20 21:15 СПП
Гвиана 15-07-20 01:58 БУК
Драйзер 15-07-20 01:58 БУК
ДТ-4 26-06-20 23:30 СПП
Залив 07-07-20 19:00 СПП
Игорь Ильин 14-07-20 11:50 ОРМ
Игумен Назарий 14-07-20 19:45 СПП
Ирма 25-04-20 12:30 СПП
Исток 08-07-20 23:00 СПП
К.А.Тимирязев 15-07-20 02:00 ШЛЗ
Коневец 12-07-20 18:35 СПП
Константин Федин 14-07-20 19:00 СЛГ
Косино 14-07-20 14:30 СПП
КПЛ-408 25-04-20 16:15 СПП
КПЛ-5-30-431 02-05-20 14:20 СПП
КПЛ-912 02-06-20 00:01 СПП
Кунцево 15-07-20 03:51 СЛГ
Лада 15-07-20 01:35 ОРМ
Лебединое озеро 15-07-20 01:55 СЛГ
Леонид Беляев 14-07-20 03:00 ПРВ
Лунная Соната 15-07-20 03:25 СЛГ
МБ-1219 16-06-20 23:00 СПП
Механик Антонов 15-07-20 01:35 ОРМ
Морвенна-2501 11-07-20 10:52 СПП
МТ-9 09-07-20 22:00 СПП
Навиджер-4 14-07-20 23:26 СЛБ
НВ-0004 13-07-20 10:30 ПРВ
НВ-0005 13-07-20 15:00 ПРВ
Невский-11 15-07-20 03:30 ШЛЗ
Невский-13 13-07-20 17:30 ПРВ
Невский-18 15-07-20 01:55 СЛБ
Невский-30 15-07-20 02:15 ШЛЗ
Невский-31 15-07-20 01:15 СЛГ
Невский-33 15-07-20 03:30 ШЛЗ
Невский-35 14-07-20 17:25 СЛБ
Невский-4 15-07-20 02:50 СЛБ
Нега 01-05-20 13:10 СПП
Нефтерудовоз-36М 14-07-20 23:07 СЛБ
Обухов 13-07-20 07:00 СПП
Окский-13 15-07-20 01:22 СЛГ
Окский-51 15-07-20 03:30 СЛГ
Окский-53 15-07-20 04:10 СЛБ
Окский-69 15-07-20 02:15 ШЛЗ
Окский-72 15-07-20 00:59 СЛГ
Омский-132 15-07-20 03:26 СЛБ
Омский-141 15-07-20 01:36 СЛБ
ОС-1 08-07-20 12:45 СПП
ОС-2 29-06-20 00:30 СПП
ОС-351 07-07-20 07:00 СПП
ОТ-1509 11-07-20 12:45 ПРВ
ОТ-1517 15-07-20 01:55 БУК
ОТ-2427 15-07-20 02:50 БУК
ОТ-2430 15-07-20 01:35 ОРМ
ОТА-903 11-07-20 10:52 СПП
ОТА-907 14-07-20 23:48 БУК
ОТА-Барс 14-07-20 10:35 СПП
Павел Лебедев 15-07-20 03:20 ШЛЗ
Паллада 13-07-20 20:03 СПП
Персей 14-07-20 08:00 ПРВ
ПК-6 11-07-20 07:10 СПП
Прибой 13-06-20 02:10 СПП
Путейский-55 13-06-20 02:10 СПП
Рассвет 26-06-20 02:15 СПП
Речной-90 15-07-20 01:25 БУК
Россия 14-07-20 03:00 СПП
РТ-326 30-06-20 18:20 СПП
РТ-330 14-07-20 06:01 СПП
РТ-777 13-07-20 15:00 ПРВ
Русич-11 15-07-20 01:30 СЛБ
Русич-4 14-07-20 22:40 СПП
Святитель Николай 14-07-20 17:15 СПП
Святой князь Владимир/катамаран 14-07-20 18:30 СПП
Северлес-19 13-07-20 10:30 ПРВ
Секция-163 15-07-20 01:35 ОРМ
Секция-209 15-07-20 02:50 БУК
СЗ-108 07-07-20 05:00 СПП
СЗ-601 13-06-20 02:10 СПП
Сибирь 14-07-20 17:30 СПП
Сормовский-3056 11-07-20 17:35 ПРП
СТ-17 14-07-20 02:50 СПП
СТ-18 16-06-20 17:50 СПП
СТ-2003 15-07-20 03:30 СЛГ
СТК-1001 14-07-20 22:35 СПП
СТК-1004 15-07-20 02:47 СЛБ
СТК-1005 15-07-20 03:56 ШЛЗ
СТК-1009 15-07-20 02:52 СЛБ
СТК-1023 15-07-20 03:50 ШЛЗ
СТК-1031 15-07-20 01:17 СЛБ
СТК-1036 14-07-20 21:30 СПП
Т-3001 29-05-20 20:45 СПП
Т-3002 19-06-20 12:54 СПП
Тенгиз 26-06-20 09:20 СПП
ТЛ-924 26-06-20 13:00 СПП
Тольятти 15-07-20 02:44 СЛГ
Топаз Москва 15-07-20 01:35 ОРМ
Чайка 28-06-20 20:30 СПП
Шлюзовой-125 14-07-20 22:45 БУК
Шлюзовой-140 05-07-20 17:45 СПП
Шлюзовой-161 13-07-20 14:00 ПРВ
Шлюзовой-162 14-07-20 22:45 БУК
Шлюзовой-23 14-07-20 23:50 БУК
Шлюзовой-72 04-07-20 05:20 СПП
ШС-28 12-06-20 21:30 СПП
ШС-37 15-06-20 17:00 СПП
Яхта Посейдон 777 14-07-20 12:00 СПП
Суда по направлению Торово - Санкт-Петербург
Судно Дата/Время Код операции
2 14-07-20 17:20 ПРП
2537 15-07-20 02:57 БУК
Айсберг 30-06-20 14:00 СПП
Алдан 14-07-20 17:39 ПРВ
Александр Невский 15-07-20 02:55 СЛГ
Алексей Баринов 15-07-20 03:20 ОРМ
Алмаз 13-06-20 18:30 СПП
Андрей Голубков 08-07-20 09:20 РЕМ
Антэ 14-07-20 17:30 ОРМ
АРК-16 14-07-20 23:55 БУК
Балт Флот 1 15-07-20 00:45 СЛГ
Балт Флот 11 14-07-20 21:00 ОРМ
Балт Флот 4 14-07-20 23:40 ОРМ
Баржа-229 15-07-20 02:40 ШЛЗ
Баржа-2527 13-07-20 16:50 ПРП
Баржа-7132 08-07-20 13:40 СПП
Баржа-7624 14-07-20 17:00 ПРП
Баржа-7625 15-07-20 01:40 ШЛЗ
Баржа-7675 13-07-20 22:40 ПРП
Баржа-7903 14-07-20 23:10 ПРП
Баржа-7919 13-07-20 20:40 ПРП
Баржа-7924 15-07-20 00:01 БУК
Бейсуг 08-07-20 16:10 СПП
Березовец 14-07-20 15:45 ПРП
Богатырь 14-07-20 23:45 ОРМ
Бриз-1 12-06-20 17:10 СПП
БТЩ-115/Павел Хенов 15-07-20 03:20 ОРМ
Вадим Клюев 08-07-20 17:35 СПП
Вайгач 14-07-20 11:30 ПРВ
Валаам 14-07-20 14:40 СПП
Валентин Савельев 15-07-20 01:30 СЛБ
Валерий Федянин 15-07-20 03:20 ОРМ
Василий Осипов 14-07-20 17:00 ПРП
Великий Устюг 15-07-20 03:20 ОРМ
Ветар 12-07-20 18:15 ПРП
Вл.Емельянов 15-07-20 03:20 ОРМ
Владимир Басманов 15-07-20 02:39 СЛБ
Волгарь-35 15-07-20 03:25 ШЛЗ
Волго-Балт 203 14-07-20 15:40 ПРП
Волго-Дон 117 15-07-20 03:35 СЛГ
Волго-Дон 155 13-07-20 18:30 СПП
Волго-Дон 163 15-07-20 01:10 ШЛЗ
Волго-Дон 185 15-07-20 02:13 СЛГ
Волго-Дон 195 15-07-20 02:00 СЛГ
Волго-Дон 5069 15-07-20 00:13 СЛБ
Волго-Дон 5074 14-07-20 23:14 СЛГ
Волго-Дон 99 13-07-20 14:00 ПРП
ВФ Танкер-1 14-07-20 20:26 СЛГ
ВФ Танкер-11 14-07-20 23:30 СЛГ
Вязьма 14-07-20 02:30 ПРВ
Георгий Зима 15-07-20 03:20 ОРМ
Григорий Давыденко 15-07-20 03:20 ОРМ
Д-178 15-07-20 03:20 ОРМ
Дмитрий Пожарский 14-07-20 08:25 СПП
Дмитровград 15-07-20 03:20 ОРМ
ДТС-10 01-07-20 20:45 СПП
Евгений Колесников 15-07-20 03:20 ОРМ
Евгений Орловский 14-07-20 23:50 СЛГ
Евростар-1 15-07-20 03:35 БУК
Заволжск 15-07-20 02:04 СЛБ
Иван Пасько 15-07-20 03:20 ОРМ
Кальмар 14-07-20 16:30 СПП
Канин 15-07-20 00:28 СПП
Капитан Ерофеев 10-07-20 19:20 ПРП
Константин Маслаков 12-07-20 16:30 СПП
Константин Симонов 15-07-20 03:30 СЛГ
КПЛ-54 04-07-20 17:00 СПП
КПЛ-94 08-05-20 17:30 СПП
Ксения 15-07-20 03:35 БУК
Кудьма-3 15-07-20 03:40 СЛГ
Леонид Соболев 15-07-20 02:15 СЛГ
Лименда 03-06-20 09:00 СПП
М-49 15-07-20 03:25 ШЛЗ
Марал 14-07-20 23:55 БУК
Маяк 15-07-20 03:52 СПП
МБ-1220 14-07-20 19:17 СЛБ
МБСН-10503 15-07-20 02:40 БУК
Механик Демидов 13-07-20 22:40 ПРП
Механик Ерохин 15-07-20 03:54 СЛГ
Михаил Казанский 15-07-20 03:20 ОРМ
МРК Мытищи 15-07-20 03:20 ОРМ
МРК Советск 15-07-20 03:20 ОРМ
Невская застава 24-06-20 11:42 СПП
Невский-1 15-07-20 02:45 СЛГ
Невский-24 14-07-20 22:15 СПП
Невский-28 15-07-20 01:35 СЛБ
Нефтегорск 09-07-20 14:40 ПРВ
Нефтерудовоз-2 15-07-20 03:40 СЛБ
Нефтерудовоз-21М 14-07-20 10:30 ОРМ
Нефтерудовоз-33М 15-07-20 01:10 СЛБ
Николай Чернышевский 15-07-20 04:10 СЛГ
Николай Ширяев 14-07-20 16:30 СПП
Норд-Вуд 3 21-06-20 21:30 СПП
НТ-9 02-06-20 14:00 СПП
Окский-2 15-07-20 03:45 СЛБ
Окский-24 13-07-20 10:50 ПРВ
Окский-45И 15-07-20 03:50 СЛБ
Окский-56 14-07-20 12:25 ОРМ
Окский-58 15-07-20 03:58 СЛБ
Окский-9 15-07-20 02:58 СЛБ
Омский-135 14-07-20 17:45 ОРМ
Омский-137 14-07-20 19:25 ОРМ
ОС-1 03-07-20 06:00 СПП
ОС-308 11-05-20 01:29 СПП
ОС-347 12-06-20 03:00 СПП
Отрадный 10-07-20 16:00 ПРВ
ОТ-2053 11-07-20 03:20 СПП
ОТ-2113 13-07-20 10:20 ПРП
ОТ-2425 15-07-20 02:13 БУК
ОТ-2429 14-07-20 01:00 СПП
ОТ-2446 15-07-20 02:40 ШЛЗ
ОТ-823 14-07-20 23:10 ПРП
ОТА-913 14-07-20 17:20 ПРП
ОТА-922 15-07-20 00:01 БУК
ОТА-933 13-07-20 20:40 ПРП
Паллада 13-07-20 11:15 СПП
Патриарх Алексий II 14-07-20 18:20 СПП
Перекат 15-07-20 00:02 БУК
Петротранс-5901 13-07-20 21:00 ПРП
ПК-2082 14-06-20 21:00 СПП
ПК-36 15-07-20 02:00 ОРМ
ПК-423 29-06-20 18:25 СПП
ПК-426 23-04-20 11:25 СПП
Плавкран Т-2050 08-06-20 03:50 СПП
Плес 04-07-20 08:20 СПП
ПТ-82005 05-07-20 12:00 СПП
ПТ-82009 14-07-20 00:30 СПП
Путейский-243 14-07-20 16:30 СПП
Путейский-49 15-07-20 03:52 СПП
Путейский-53 14-06-20 23:15 СПП
Путейский-72 10-07-20 18:00 СПП
РБ Волчок 09-07-20 15:55 СПП
РБ-250 15-07-20 03:20 ОРМ
РБ-346 15-07-20 03:20 ОРМ
РВК-1264 14-07-20 21:08 БУК
РВК-1324 14-07-20 21:08 БУК
Рейдовый-210 15-07-20 03:25 ШЛЗ
Рейдовый-30 06-07-20 19:00 РЕМ
Рейдовый-44 03-05-20 04:50 СПП
Рейдовый-5 14-07-20 21:08 БУК
Речной-51 15-07-20 02:00 ОРМ
Риф 15-07-20 01:00 СПП
РТ-332 08-07-20 22:00 СПП
РТ-333 08-07-20 22:00 СПП
РТ-57 15-07-20 03:20 ОРМ
Салават 14-07-20 12:00 ОРМ
Святой Александр Невский 15-07-20 02:40 БУК
Секция-191 14-07-20 01:00 СПП
Секция-193 15-07-20 02:13 БУК
Секция-200 10-07-20 23:30 ПРВ
СЗ-402 14-06-20 23:15 СПП
СЗ-502 15-07-20 03:52 СПП
Сильвер-3006 14-07-20 23:45 ОРМ
Синица 04-06-20 10:20 СПП
Сормовский-3064 15-07-20 02:30 СЛГ
СП-17 28-06-20 08:40 СПП
СТК-1003 14-07-20 21:09 СЛГ
СТК-1020 14-07-20 21:50 СПП
СФС-222 10-07-20 19:20 ПРП
СФС-444 13-07-20 10:20 ПРП
Т-405 30-06-20 14:00 СПП
Т-592 20-04-20 16:15 СПП
Таити 12-07-20 18:15 ПРП
Уфимец 14-07-20 21:00 СЛГ
Ш-31 15-07-20 00:03 БУК
Ш-52 15-07-20 00:02 БУК
Шексна-2 15-07-20 03:05 ШЛЗ
Шквал 15-07-20 00:03 БУК
Шлюзовой-133 13-07-20 16:50 ПРП
Шлюзовой-48 15-07-20 02:00 ОРМ
Шлюзовой-60 15-07-20 01:40 ШЛЗ
Шлюзовой-94 15-07-20 02:57 БУК
ШС-18 15-07-20 03:52 СПП
ШС-20 14-07-20 16:30 СПП
ШС-34 15-07-20 03:54 СПП
ШС-36 14-07-20 21:37 СПП
Юнармеец Балтики 15-07-20 03:20 ОРМ
Юнармеец Беломорья 15-07-20 03:20 ОРМ
Юнармеец Дагестана 15-07-20 03:20 ОРМ
Юнармеец Заполярья 15-07-20 03:20 ОРМ
Юнармеец Татарстана 15-07-20 03:20 ОРМ
Всего судов: 321
Раскрытие информации